Home Dream Craft Bed Frame
Dream Craft Bed
Dream Craft Bed
Add a Discounted Mattress? Click to view matching sizes for your bed
+
assembly
Professional Home Assembly Let experts build it (+£102.00)

Dream Craft Bed Frame

  • Unique, Classy Design
  • High Profile Headboard
  • Manufactured to the Highest Quality
  • Serene and Inviting

Regular price£598.00 Sale price£299.00
50% OFF
Klarna
Make 3 payments of £0.00. Klarna
Interest-free payments.
Clearpay
or 4 interest-free payments of £0.00 with Clearpay.
Assembly Instructions
Add a Discounted Mattress? Please select a Bed Size first
+
assembly
Professional Home Assembly Let experts build it (+£102.00)

Product Dimensions

×
Dimensions Image

3FT Dream Craft Bed Frame:

A - Side Rail Height: 14″
B - Length: 80″ or 203cm With Headboard and Footboard
C - Width: 38″ or 96cm With Side Rails
D - Height: 48″ or 121 cm
Headboard Height: 48″

4FT Dream Craft Bed Frame:

A - Side Rail Height: 14″
B - Length: 80″ or 203cm With Headboard and Footboard
C - Width: 50″ or 128cm With Side Rails
D - Height: 48″ or 121 cm
Headboard Height: 48″

4FT6 Dream Craft Bed Frame:

A - Side Rail Height: 14″
B - Length: 80″ or 203cm With Headboard and Footboard
C - Width: 56″ or 143cm With Side Rails
D - Height: 48″ or 121 cm
Headboard Height: 48″

5FT Dream Craft Bed Frame:

A - Side Rail Height: 14″
B - Length: 83″ or 211cm With Headboard and Footboard
C - Width: 62″ or 158cm With Side Rails
D - Height: 48″ or 121 cm
Headboard Height: 48″

6FT Dream Craft Bed Frame:

A - Side Rail Height: 14″
B - Length: 83″ or 211cm With Headboard and Footboard
C - Width: 74″ or 188cm With Side Rails
D - Height: 48″ or 121 cm
Headboard Height: 48″

Base Types Explained

×

No base information available for this product.

Connection Details

×

No connection details available.

×

Select Postcode

Professional Assembly is available in selected areas only. Please search or select your postcode to continue.